Gulf Registered Clubs

Use the scrollbar at the bottom of the page to see all of the information posted for each team
Club Name Club Abbr Club Comm. Rep. Email Club Website Contact First Name Contact Last Name Contact Email Address # Years Registered
Fleet Masters Swimming/Cy-Fair Swim Club CFSC coachrick@fleetswimming.com  https://www.teamunify.com/Home.jsp?team=gumsfms  Richard Boucher MECoachRick@hotmail.com 13
Houston Cougar Masters COOG kdenby53@gmail.com  https://www.teamunify.com/TabGeneric.jsp?_tabid_=57196&team=guhc  Greg Orphanides COOGCoach@hotmail.com 12
Dad's Club Swim Team Masters DADS http://www.dadsclub-swimteam.com/master-triathlon/tri-swim-training  Rey Aguilar coachrey@gmail.com 12
Ambush Swimming ETEX aquatics@bgcdet.org  https://www.facebook.com/pg/AmbushSwimming/about/?ref=page_internal  Erik Cozadd aquatics@bgcdet.org 18
Fort Bend Masters Swimming FBMS amandatsilberman@gmail.com   http://www.fbmswim.org/  Amanda Silberman amandatsilberman@gmail.com 17
First Colony Masters Swimming FCST masters@swimfcst.com  https://www.teamunify.com/team/gsfcst/page/home  Jill Quinn masters@swimfcst.com 17
The Houstonian Club HOST mhahn@houstonian.com  https://houstonian.com  Mark Hahn mhahn@houstonian.com 18
Katy Aquatic Masters Swimming KAMS masters@katyaquatics.org  https://www.teamunify.com/Home.jsp?team=gska  Angela Golightly adminasst@katyaquatics.org 18
Life Time Swim Houston LTHO Alicia Kockler membership@usmastersswimming.org 7
Memorial Athletic Club Aquatics MACA macaquatics@comcast.net  http://www.fitmacaquatics.com/  Kathy Veen Macaquatics@comcast.net 18
Master Katy Swim Team MKST andresacosta_@hotmail.com  Andres Acosta andresacosta_@hotmail.com 1
Masters Of Brazos MOB judybwagner@hotmail.com  Judy B Wagner judybwagner@hotmail.com 18
Montgomery Masters MTM Patrick Green Greenmultisporttraining@gmail.com 5
North Channel Aquatic Masters NCAM https://www.teamunify.com/Home.jsp?_tabid_=0&team=gsnca  Mark Martinez nochcoachmark@gmail.com 13
Rice Aquatic Masters RICE shuston@rice.edu  https://www.teamunify.com/Home.jsp?team=gura  Seth Huston shuston@rice.edu 18
River Oaks Country Club Masters ROCC andrea.palmai@riveroakscc.net  Andrea Palmai andrea.palmai@riveroakscc.net 4
Space City Aquatic Team SCAT coachphilipp@swimscat.com  https://www.teamunify.com/Home.jsp?team=guscat  Philipp Davydotchkin coachphilipp@swimscat.com 7
Swim Houston Aquatics Center Masters SHAC https://www.swimshac.com  Gilbert Legaspi coachg@swimshac.com 4
Sienna Plantation Aquatic Masters SPAM registrarspa@gmail.com  https://www.teamunify.com/Home.jsp?team=stspa  Staci Usagani registrarspa@gmail.com 15
Sharks Swim Club SSCGU registrar@sharks-swim-club.org  https://www.teamunify.com/team/gutxsst/page/home  Susan Hillegeist registrar@sharks-swim-club.org 2
South West YMCA Masters SWYM beek1@sbcglobal.net  Bruce Rollins beek1@sbcglobal.net 17
Trotter Family YMCA TFY marhahtex@msn.com  Mark Hahn markswims500@gmail.com 13
University of Houston Masters UH20 marshalldirk@yahoo.com  http://www.bridgebats.com  Dirk Marshall marshalldirk@yahoo.com 5
VillaSport Cypress VSCY aquaticsdirector_cy@villasport.com  https://www.villasport.com/cypress/swim/lessons/adult-programs  Brandon Fields aquaticsdirector_cy@villasport.com 1
Woodlands Masters Swim Team WMST wmst@wmst.net  http://wmst.net/  Stacey Eicks wmst@wmst.net 18


Back